Professional Experience: More than 15 years’ experience in HRM, Management Consulting and Training and Development.
Trainer’s Qualification: Conducting Trainings and Workshops on the different topics of Organizational Development since 2003. In Total around 100 Trainings and Workshops with more than 1500 representatives of different professions and industries.
Main Expertise: Organizational Development and Evaluation, General Management, Project Management; Change Management, Strategic Management and Planning; Personal Development, Personal Branding, Human Resource Management, Management of Learning and Development Programs; Public Speaking; Management of Employee Compensation and Benefits Systems; Leadership Development; HR Policy; HR Analytics and Reporting; Facilitation/Problem Solving; Intercultural Management; Diversity Management.
• Grenoble Ecole De Management (GGSB) - Master of Business Administration (MBA) with Distinction, Specialization - Management Consulting